Sign In | Join Free | My xpshou.com
China Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd. logo
Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd. Quality and service must come first
Active Member

8 Years

Home > SFP Transceiver Module >

700mW SM SFP Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco DFB 1550nm laser transmitter

700mW SM SFP Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco DFB 1550nm laser transmitter

Place of Origin : Shenzhen

Brand Name : Wangpo

Certification : Rohs

MOQ : Negotiable

Price : Negotiable

Packaging Details : standard export packing

Delivery Time : 7 DAYS

Payment Terms : L/C,T/T,Western Union

Supply Ability : 1000 Piece/Pieces per Month

Contact Now

700mW SM SFP Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco DFB 1550nm laser transmitter

SFP
1.622 Mbps bi-directional data links
2.Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
3.RoHS compliant
4. Fast delivery, OEM available

We supply SM SFP Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco

Feature
622 Mbps bi-directional data links
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
Uncooled DFB 1550nm laser transmitter
Duplex LC connector
RoHS compliant and lead-free
Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
Single 3.3V power supply
Low power dissipation <700mW typical
Operating temperature range: 0°C
to 70°C
APPLICATIONS


SONET OC-12 LR-2 / SDH STM L-4.2


YA-5512-1L8 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form
Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They comply with SONET and SDH standards
at OC-12 LR-2/STM L-4.2. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC.


Product Tags:

SFP Optical Module

      

SFP Fiber Modules

      
China 700mW SM SFP Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco DFB 1550nm laser transmitter wholesale

700mW SM SFP Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco DFB 1550nm laser transmitter Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2020 xpshou.com. All rights reserved.