Sign In | Join Free | My xpshou.com
China Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd. logo
Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd. Quality and service must come first
Active Member

8 Years

Home > SFP Transceiver Module >

1310nm FP 100-SM-LC-L 100 Base SX-BiDi SFP Transceiver Module for IEEE802.3z

1310nm FP 100-SM-LC-L 100 Base SX-BiDi SFP Transceiver Module for IEEE802.3z

Place of Origin : Shenzhen

Brand Name : Wangpo

Certification : Rohs

MOQ : Negotiable

Price : Negotiable

Packaging Details : standard export packing

Delivery Time : 7 DAYS

Payment Terms : L/C,T/T,Western Union

Supply Ability : 1000 Piece/Pieces per Month

Contact Now

1310nm FP 100-SM-LC-L 100 Base SX-BiDi SFP Transceiver Module for IEEE802.3z

SFP Transceiver Module
1.SFP transceiver module compliant with IEEE802.3z
2.Fiber Channel 100-SM-LC-L standard compliant SFP

Buying 100Base SX-BiDi SFP Fiber Transceiver Module


Features
• Compliant with Specification for IEEE802.3z
Compliant with Fiber Channel 100-SM-LC-L standard
Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package
Simplex LC connector
Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs
Up to 155Mbps Data Links
1310nm FP laser and 1550nm PIN photodiode for 20km Transmission
Single power supply 3.3V
TTL signal detect indicator
Hot Pluggable
Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
RoHS Compliant

Applications
Fast Ethernet Application
Point-to-Point FTTX Application


Description
The YAB-3503-1L2 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They are simultaneously compatible with Ethernet as specified in IEEE Std 802.3 and Fibre Channel FC- PI-2 Rev. 7.0. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC.


100Base SX-BiDi SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Parameter Table


BIDI SFP Transceiver Module Order Information


Product Tags:

SFP Optical Module

      

Fiber SFP Module

      
China 1310nm FP 100-SM-LC-L 100 Base SX-BiDi SFP Transceiver Module for IEEE802.3z wholesale

1310nm FP 100-SM-LC-L 100 Base SX-BiDi SFP Transceiver Module for IEEE802.3z Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2020 xpshou.com. All rights reserved.